2018 Schedule updated 7/24

2018 Mini Chowder Cup
Friday July 27th, 2018 / Foxboro Sports Center, Foxboro, MA.
Time Rink Div. Home Team vs. Away Team
8:00am 1 05′ Boston Jr. Blues vs. Fusion Hockey
8:10am 2 04′ Little Rhody Hockey vs. Fusion Hockey
9:15am 1 04′ Boston Jr. Blues vs. Quebec Prospects All Black
9:25am 2 04′ MBS Hockey vs. Tropics
9:15am 3 05′ Coaches Choice vs. Roc City Elite
10:30am 1 04′ Pro Hockey Development vs. CT. Nanooks
10:40am 2 05′ Northeast Selects vs. Rapid Hockey Development
11:45pm 1 04′ Fusion Hockey vs. CT. Whales
11:55pm 2 05′ Fusion Hockey vs. Future Pro’s
11:45pm 3 04′ Future Pro’s vs. Coaches Choice Elite
1:00pm 1 05′ Boston Jr. Blues vs. Coaches Choice
1:10pm 2 04′ Quebec Prospects All Black vs. All-American Prospects
2:15pm 1 04′ Roc City Elite vs. MBS Hockey
2:25pm 2 04′ Boston Jr. Blues vs. CT. Nanooks
3:30pm 1 04′ SHD New England vs. Rapid Hockey Development
3:40pm 2 04′ Jersey Hitmen vs. Future Pro’s
4:45pm 1 05′ Future Pro’s vs. Rapid Hockey Development
4:55pm 2 04′ Little Rhody Hockey vs. CT. Whales
6:00pm 1 04′ Pro Hockey Development vs. All-American Prospects
7:15pm 1 04′ SHD New England vs. Coaches Choice Elite
7:25pm 2 04′ Jersey Hitmen vs. Rapid Hockey Development
Friday July 27th, 2018 / Canton Ice House, Canton MA.
Time Rink Div. Home Team vs. Away Team
9:00am Red 04′ Parisi Hockey Red vs. MV Mercenaries
9:10am Blue 04′ New England Crows vs. Killa Beez
10:25am Blue 05′ Parisi Hockey  vs. New England Crows
11:30am Red 04′ Parisi Hockey Black vs. Jets AAA
11:40am Blue 04′ Townshend Hockey Selects vs. NE Freezers
12:45pm Red 05′ East Coast Militia vs. Northern Vermont Wildcats
12:55pm Blue 04′ MV Mercenaries vs. Mass Edge 67’s
2:00pm Red 04′ Parisi Hockey Red vs. New England Crows
2:10pm Blue 04′ Tropics vs. Northern Vermont Wildcats
3:15pm Red 05′ Parisi Hockey  vs. Hockey Development 360
3:25pm Blue 05′ New England Crows vs. Townshend Hockey Selects
4:30pm Red 05′ Northeast Selects vs. Roc City Elite
4:40pm Blue 04′ Parisi Hockey Black vs. SuperSonic Danglers
5:45pm Red 04′ Mass Edge 67’s vs. Killa Beez
5:55pm Blue 04′ Townshend Hockey Selects vs. Jets AAA
7:00pm Red 04′ Roc City Elite vs. Northern Vermont Wildcats
7:10pm Blue 05′ East Coast Militia vs. Hockey Development 360
8:15pm Red 05′ Northern Vermont Wildcats vs. Townshend Hockey Selects
8:25pm Blue 04′ NE Freezers vs. SuperSonic Danglers
Saturday July 28th, 2018 / Foxboro Sports Center, Foxboro, MA.
Time Rink Div. Home Team vs. Away Team
8:00am 1 05′ Coaches Choice vs. Fusion Hockey
8:10am 2 04′ Roc City Elite vs. Fusion Hockey
9:15am 1 04′ Pro Hockey Development vs. Quebec Prospects All Black
9:25am 2 04′ Boston Jr. Blues vs. All-American Prospects
9:15am 3 05′ Boston Jr. Blues vs. Rapid Hockey Development
10:30am 1 04′ Jersey Hitmen vs. Coaches Choice Elite
10:40am 2 04′ Future Pro’s vs. SHD New England
10:30am 3 05′ Future Pro’s vs. Northeast Selects
11:45pm 1 05′ Roc City Elite vs. Fusion Hockey
11:55pm 2 04′ Tropics vs. Fusion Hockey
1:00pm 1 04′ Little Rhody Hockey vs. MBS Hockey
1:10pm 2 04′ CT. Nanooks vs. Quebec Prospects All Black
2:15pm 1 04′ Boston Jr. Blues vs. Pro Hockey Development
2:25pm 2 05′ Boston Jr. Blues vs. Northeast Selects
3:30pm 1 04′ Future Pro’s vs. Rapid Hockey Development
3:40pm 2 05′ Future Pro’s vs. Coaches Choice
4:45pm 1 04′ Roc City Elite vs. CT. Whales
4:55pm 2 04′ Tropics vs. Little Rhody Hockey
6:00pm 1 05′ Roc City Elite vs. Rapid Hockey Development
6:10pm 2 04′ All-American Prospects vs. CT. Nanooks
7:15pm 1 04′ Jersey Hitmen vs. SHD New England
7:25pm 2 04′ Rapid Hockey Development vs. Coaches Choice Elite
Saturday July 28th, 2018/ Canton Ice House, Canton, MA.
Time Rink Div. Home Team vs. Away Team
8:00am Red 04′ Parisi Hockey Black vs. Townshend Hockey Selects
9:15am Red 05′ Parisi Hockey  vs. Townshend Hockey Selects
9:25am Blue 05′ East Coast Militia vs. New England Crows
10:30am Red 04′ Killa Beez vs. Parisi Hockey Red
10:40am Blue 04′ MV Mercenaries vs. New England Crows
11:45pm Red 04′ Jets AAA vs. NE Freezers
11:55pm Blue 04′ SuperSonic Danglers vs. Townshend Hockey Selects
1:00pm Red 04′ Northern Vermont Wildcats vs. CT. Whales
1:10pm Blue 05′ Hockey Development 360 vs. New England Crows
2:15pm Red 05′ Northern Vermont Wildcats vs. Parisi Hockey 
2:25pm Blue 04′ MV Mercenaries vs. Killa Beez
3:30pm Red 04′ Parisi Hockey Red vs. Mass Edge 67’s
3:40pm Blue 05′ East Coast Militia vs. Townshend Hockey Selects
4:45pm Red 04′ SuperSonic Danglers vs. Jets AAA
4:55pm Blue 04′ Parisi Hockey Black vs. NE Freezers
6:00pm Red 04′ Northern Vermont Wildcats vs. MBS Hockey
7:15pm Red 05′ Northern Vermont Wildcats vs. Hockey Development 360
7:25pm Blue 04′ New England Crows vs. Mass Edge 67’s
Playoffs Sunday July29th, 2018
Quarter Finals
8:00am FSC 1 04′ Bracket 1A Winner vs. Bracket 5 Winner (G1)
8:10am FSC 2 04′ Bracket 2A Winner vs. Bracket 3A Winner (G2)
9:00am FSC 1 04′ Bracket 1 Winner vs. Bracket 4 Winner (G3)
9:10am FSC 2 04′ Bracket 2 Winner vs. Bracket 3 Winner ( G4)
Semi-Finals
11:30am FSC 1 04′ Game 2 Winner vs. Game 3 Winner (G5)
11:30am FSC 2 04′ Game 4 Winner vs. Game 1 Winner (G6)
Championship
1:30pm FSC 2 04′ Game 5 Winner vs.  Game 6 Winner (G7)
05′ Division Semi-Finals
Time Rink Div.  Home Team vs. Away Team
10:00am FSC Rink 1 Bracket 1 Winner vs. Bracket 2A Winner (G1)
10:10am FSC Rink 2 Bracket 2 Winner vs. Bracket 1A Winner (G2)
Championship
12:30pm FSC Rink 2 Game 1 Winner vs.  Game 2 Winner (G3)