Click Here to Download the Schedule
Mini Chowder Cup Schedule July 15th, 2022 | |||||
# | Time | Venue | Div | Home | Visitor |
1 | 7:00 AM | Foxboro Sports Center Rink 1 | 09′ | SSK Gold | Northstar Elite White |
2 | 7:10 AM | Foxboro Sports Center Rink 2 | 09′ | Quebec Prospects | Northstar Elite Black |
3 | 8:15 AM | Foxboro Sports Center Rink 1 | 08′ | Roc City Elite Silver | Northstar Elite Green |
4 | 8:25 AM | Foxboro Sports Center Rink 2 | 08′ | Florida Dragons | Battery Hockey Academy |
5 | 8:15 AM | Foxboro Sports Center Rink 3 | 08′ | The Steel | Northstar Elite Black |
6 | 9:30 AM | Foxboro Sports Center Rink 1 | 08′ | Roc City Elite Red | BBHS Hockey |
7 | 9:40 AM | Foxboro Sports Center Rink 2 | 08′ | Rapid Hockey | Fleet Hockey Club |
8 | 9:30 AM | Foxboro Sports Center Rink 3 | 08′ | Quebec Prospects | Northstar Elite White |
9 | 10:45 AM | Foxboro Sports Center Rink 1 | 08′ | SSK Black | Dig Sports Group |
10 | 10:55 AM | Foxboro Sports Center Rink 2 | 09′ | Rapid Hockey | High Pace Hockey |
11 | 10:45 AM | Foxboro Sports Center Rink 3 | 09′ | SSK Gold | Breakers |
12 | 12:00 PM | Foxboro Sports Center Rink 1 | 08′ | RAD Elite | Northstar Elite Green |
13 | 12:10 PM | Foxboro Sports Center Rink 2 | 08′ | Roc City Black | Ice Works |
14 | 12:00 PM | Foxboro Sports Center Rink 3 | 09′ | Quebec Prospects | V Hockey |
15 | 1:15 PM | Foxboro Sports Center Rink 1 | 09′ | RAD Elite | ML Hockey Development |
16 | 1:25 PM | Foxboro Sports Center Rink 2 | 08′ | Roc City Elite Red | The Steel |
17 | 1:15 PM | Foxboro Sports Center Rink 3 | 08′ | Junior Golden Hawks | Northstar Elite Black |
18 | 2:30 PM | Foxboro Sports Center Rink 1 | 08′ | NH Knights | Ohio Prospects |
19 | 2:40 PM | Foxboro Sports Center Rink 2 | 08′ | Boston Hockey Club | Black Bear Hockey |
20 | 2:30 PM | Foxboro Sports Center Rink 3 | 08′ | NE Ducks | Maroon Hockey |
21 | 3:45 PM | Foxboro Sports Center Rink 1 | 08′ | SSK Black | Team Real Speed |
22 | 3:55 PM | Foxboro Sports Center Rink 2 | 09′ | Rapid Hockey | Top Shelf |
23 | 3:45 PM | Foxboro Sports Center Rink 3 | 08′ | Northstar Elite Silver | Fleet Hockey Club |
24 | 5:00 PM | Foxboro Sports Center Rink 1 | 08′ | EHG | Roc City Elite Silver |
25 | 5:10 PM | Foxboro Sports Center Rink 2 | 08′ | NH Knights | Tampa Bay Heat |
26 | 5:00 PM | Foxboro Sports Center Rink 3 | 09′ | SSK Green | Reider Hockey |
27 | 6:15 PM | Foxboro Sports Center Rink 1 | 09′ | East Coast Kings Red | High Pace Hockey |
28 | 6:25 PM | Foxboro Sports Center Rink 2 | 08′ | Roc City Black | Battery Hockey Academy |
29 | 6:15 PM | Foxboro Sports Center Rink 3 | 09′ | Ottawa Silverhawks Elite | V Hockey |
30 | 7:30 PM | Foxboro Sports Center Rink 1 | 09′ | East Coast Kings Black | Northstar Elite Black |
31 | 7:40 PM | Foxboro Sports Center Rink 2 | 08′ | Rapid Hockey | Maroon Hockey |
32 | 7:30 PM | Foxboro Sports Center Rink 3 | 08′ | Boston Hockey Club | Northstar Elite White |
33 | 8:45 PM | Foxboro Sports Center Rink 1 | 09′ | SSK Green | ML Hockey Development |
34 | 8:55 PM | Foxboro Sports Center Rink 2 | 08′ | NE Ducks | Northstar Elite Silver |
35 | 8:45 PM | Foxboro Sports Center Rink 3 | 08′ | Alouettes | EHG |
36 | 7:00 AM | Canton Ice House Red | 09′ | Rapid Sniper Kings | Power Play Hockey |
37 | 7:10 AM | Canton Ice House Blue | 09′ | Prospects Hockey | Top Speed Hockey |
38 | 8:15 AM | Canton Ice House Red | 08′ | Boston Jr. Blues | V Hockey |
39 | 8:25 AM | Canton Ice House Blue | 08′ | Top Shelf | Snipers |
40 | 9:30 AM | Canton Ice House Red | 08′ | GMG Hockey Club | Power Play Hockey |
41 | 9:40 AM | Canton Ice House Blue | 08′ | Young Selects | Polar Sports Elite |
42 | 10:45 AM | Canton Ice House Red | 09′ | Boston Hockey Club | East Coast Kings Red |
43 | 10:55 AM | Canton Ice House Blue | 09′ | Reider Hockey | NH Knights |
44 | 12:00 PM | Canton Ice House Red | 09′ | Ottawa Silverhawks Elite | East Coast Kings Black |
45 | 12:10 PM | Canton Ice House Blue | 09′ | Rapid Sniper Kings | Prospects Hockey |
46 | 1:15 PM | Canton Ice House Red | 09′ | Power Play Hockey | Top Speed |
47 | 1:25 PM | Canton Ice House Blue | 08′ | Boston Jr. Blues | Top Shelf |
48 | 2:30 PM | Canton Ice House Red | 08′ | Boston Knights | Reider Hockey |
49 | 2:40 PM | Canton Ice House Blue | 08′ | V Hockey | Next Stage Hockey |
50 | 3:45 PM | Canton Ice House Red | 08′ | Polar Sports Elite | Halifax Wolverines |
51 | 3:55 PM | Canton Ice House Blue | 08′ | Young Selects | Power Play Hockey |
52 | 5:00 PM | Canton Ice House Red | 08′ | Quebec Prospects | PG Selects |
53 | 6:15 PM | Canton Ice House Red | 08′ | Junior Golden Hawks | BBHS Hockey |
54 | 6:25 PM | Canton Ice House Blue | 08′ | Dig Sports Group | Boston Knights |
55 | 7:30 PM | Canton Ice House Red | 09′ | Boston Hockey Club | Top Shelf |
56 | 7:40 PM | Canton Ice House Blue | 08′ | GMG Hockey Club | Halifax Wolverines |
57 | 8:45 PM | Canton Ice House Red | 08′ | Black Bear Hockey | PG Selects |
58 | 8:55 PM | Canton Ice House Blue | 08′ | Reider Hockey | Team Real Speed |
59 | 7:00 AM | NESV Premier | 09′ | Hockey Devlopment 360 | Twin City Thunder |
60 | 7:20 AM | NESV Sec | 09′ | Roc City Elite Red | DA Hockey |
61 | 8:15 AM | NESV Premier | 08′ | Eels Prospects Green | Stellabotte |
62 | 8:35 AM | NESV Sec | 08′ | Hockey Devlopment 360 | Mass Avalanche National |
63 | 9:30 AM | NESV Premier | 09′ | Surge Hockey | Vermont Flames |
64 | 9:50 AM | NESV Sec | 08′ | TH Elite | Tampa Bay Heat |
65 | 10:45 AM | NESV Premier | 09′ | DA Hockey | Hockey Devlopment 360 |
66 | 11:05 AM | NESV Sec | 09′ | Twin City Thunder | NS Sharks |
67 | 12:00 PM | NESV Premier | 08′ | NS Sharks | Hockey Devlopment 360 |
68 | 12:20 PM | NESV Sec | 08′ | Florida Dragons | Eels Prospects Black |
69 | 1:15 PM | NESV Premier | 08′ | Vermont Flames | TH Elite |
70 | 1:35 PM | NESV Sec | 08′ | Mass Avalanche National | Stellabotte |
71 | 2:30 PM | NESV Premier | 09′ | Battery Hockey Academy | Messier Selects |
72 | 2:50 PM | NESV Sec | 09′ | Roc City Elite Red | NS Sharks |
73 | 3:45 PM | NESV Premier | 09′ | Northen Wolverines | Northstar Elite White |
74 | 4:05 PM | NESV Sec | 08′ | Alouettes | RAD Elite |
75 | 5:00 PM | NESV Premier | 08′ | Eels Prospects Green | NS Sharks |
76 | 5:20 PM | NESV Sec | 09′ | Roc City Elite Black | Breakers |
77 | 6:15 PM | NESV Premier | 09′ | NH Knights | RAD Elite |
78 | 6:35 PM | NESV Sec | 08′ | Vermont Flames | Ohio Prospects |
79 | 7:30 PM | NESV Premier | 09′ | Team One | Surge Hockey |
80 | 7:50 PM | NESV Sec | 09′ | Messier Selects | Vermont Flames |
81 | 8:45 PM | NESV Premier | 08′ | Snipers | Next Stage Hockey |
82 | 9:00 PM | NESV Sec | 09′ | Roc City Elite Black | Northen Wolverines |
83 | 8:15 AM | Bridgewater Ice Arena West | 08′ | Team One | Eels Prospects Grey |
84 | 9:30 AM | Bridgewater Ice Arena East | 09′ | Eels Prospects Grey | Townshend Hockey Selects |
85 | 10:45 AM | Bridgewater Ice Arena East | 09′ | Team One | Battery Hockey Academy |
86 | 12:00 PM | Bridgewater Ice Arena East | 09′ | Mass Avalanche | RI Rebels |
87 | 1:15 PM | Bridgewater Ice Arena East | 08′ | Mass Avalanche American | Townshend Hockey Selects |
88 | 1:25 PM | Bridgewater Ice Arena West | 08′ | RI Independents | Chicago Clovers |
89 | 2:30 PM | Bridgewater Ice Arena East | 08′ | Mad Dog’s Hockey | Team One |
90 | 2:40 PM | Bridgewater Ice Arena West | 08′ | Eels Prospects Grey | Atlantic Coast Elite |
91 | 3:45 PM | Bridgewater Ice Arena West | 09′ | Mass Avalanche | Atlantic Coast Elite |
92 | 3:55 PM | Bridgewater Ice Arena East | 09′ | Townshend Hockey Selects | RI Rebels |
93 | 5:00 PM | Bridgewater Ice Arena East | 08′ | Ice Works | Eels Prospects Black |
94 | 5:10 PM | Bridgewater Ice Arena West | 08′ | Townshend Hockey Selects | RI Independents |
95 | 6:15 PM | Bridgewater Ice Arena East | 08′ | Chicago Clovers | Mad Dog’s Hockey |
96 | 6:25 PM | Bridgewater Ice Arena West | 08′ | Mass Avalanche American | Atlantic Coast Elite |
97 | 7:40 PM | Bridgewater Ice Arena West | 09′ | Eels Prospects Grey | Atlantic Coast Elite |
Mini Chowder Cup Schedule July 16th, 2022 | |||||
98 | 7:00 AM | Foxboro Sports Center Rink 1 | 09′ | Rapid Hockey | East Coast Kings Red |
99 | 7:10 AM | Foxboro Sports Center Rink 2 | 09′ | Ottawa Silverhawks Elite | Northstar Elite Black |
100 | 7:00 AM | Foxboro Sports Center Rink 3 | 08′ | Ice Works | Florida Dragons |
101 | 8:15 AM | Foxboro Sports Center Rink 1 | 08′ | The Steel | Junior Golden Hawks |
102 | 8:25 AM | Foxboro Sports Center Rink 2 | 08′ | Northstar Elite Black | Roc City Elite Red |
103 | 8:15 AM | Foxboro Sports Center Rink 3 | 09′ | Quebec Prospects | East Coast Kings Black |
104 | 9:30 AM | Foxboro Sports Center Rink 1 | 09′ | SSK Gold | Northen Wolverines |
105 | 9:40 AM | Foxboro Sports Center Rink 2 | 09′ | SSK Green | Top Speed |
106 | 9:30 AM | Foxboro Sports Center Rink 3 | 08′ | Maroon Hockey | Northstar Elite Silver |
107 | 10:45 AM | Foxboro Sports Center Rink 1 | 08′ | Boston Hockey Club | Quebec Prospects |
108 | 10:55 AM | Foxboro Sports Center Rink 2 | 08′ | Northstar Elite White | Black Bear Hockey |
109 | 10:45 AM | Foxboro Sports Center Rink 3 | 08′ | SSK Black | Boston Knights |
110 | 12:00 PM | Foxboro Sports Center Rink 1 | 08′ | Florida Dragons | Roc City Black |
111 | 12:10 PM | Foxboro Sports Center Rink 2 | 09′ | Boston Hockey Club | Rapid Hockey |
112 | 12:00 PM | Foxboro Sports Center Rink 3 | 08′ | Ohio Prospects | Tampa Bay Heat |
113 | 1:15 PM | Foxboro Sports Center Rink 1 | 08′ | Roc City Elite Silver | Alouettes |
114 | 1:25 PM | Foxboro Sports Center Rink 2 | 08′ | Northstar Elite Black | BBHS Hockey |
115 | 1:15 PM | Foxboro Sports Center Rink 3 | 08′ | Northstar Elite Silver | Rapid Hockey |
116 | 2:30 PM | Foxboro Sports Center Rink 1 | 09′ | Northen Wolverines | Breakers |
117 | 2:40 PM | Foxboro Sports Center Rink 2 | 09′ | V Hockey | East Coast Kings Black |
118 | 2:30 PM | Foxboro Sports Center Rink 3 | 09′ | SSK Gold | Roc City Elite Black |
119 | 3:45 PM | Foxboro Sports Center Rink 1 | 08′ | PG Selects | Boston Hockey Club |
120 | 3:55 PM | Foxboro Sports Center Rink 2 | 08′ | EHG | Northstar Elite Green |
121 | 3:45 PM | Foxboro Sports Center Rink 3 | 08′ | Roc City Black | Eels Prospects Black |
122 | 5:00 PM | Foxboro Sports Center Rink 1 | 09′ | Ottawa Silverhawks Elite | Quebec Prospects |
123 | 5:10 PM | Foxboro Sports Center Rink 2 | 09′ | SSK Green | RAD Elite |
124 | 5:00 PM | Foxboro Sports Center Rink 3 | 08′ | Roc City Elite Red | Junior Golden Hawks |
125 | 6:15 PM | Foxboro Sports Center Rink 1 | 08′ | Black Bear Hockey | Quebec Prospects |
126 | 6:25 PM | Foxboro Sports Center Rink 2 | 08′ | RAD Elite | Roc City Elite Silver |
127 | 6:15 PM | Foxboro Sports Center Rink 3 | 09′ | Breakers | Northstar Elite White |
128 | 7:30 PM | Foxboro Sports Center Rink 1 | 09′ | V Hockey | Northstar Elite Black |
129 | 7:40 PM | Foxboro Sports Center Rink 2 | 08′ | Maroon Hockey | Fleet Hockey Club |
130 | 7:30 PM | Foxboro Sports Center Rink 3 | 08′ | Rapid Hockey | NE Ducks |
131 | 8:45 PM | Foxboro Sports Center Rink 1 | 09′ | RAD Elite | Power Play Hockey |
132 | 8:55 PM | Foxboro Sports Center Rink 2 | 08′ | Alouettes | Northstar Elite Green |
133 | 8:45 PM | Foxboro Sports Center Rink 3 | 08′ | PG Selects | Northstar Elite White |
134 | 10:00PM | Foxboro Sports Center Rink 1 | 08′ | SSK Black | Reider Hockey |
135 | 7:00 AM | Canton Ice House Red | 08′ | Young Selects | GMG Hockey Club |
136 | 7:10 AM | Canton Ice House Blue | 08′ | Polar Sports Elite | Power Play Hockey |
137 | 8:15 AM | Canton Ice House Red | 09′ | Reider Hockey | Rapid Sniper Kings |
138 | 8:25 AM | Canton Ice House Blue | 09′ | NH Knights | Prospects Hockey |
139 | 9:30 AM | Canton Ice House Red | 08′ | Snipers | Boston Jr. Blues |
140 | 9:40 AM | Canton Ice House Blue | 08′ | V Hockey | Top Shelf |
141 | 10:45 AM | Canton Ice House Red | 09′ | Top Shelf | High Pace Hockey |
142 | 10:55 AM | Canton Ice House Blue | 09′ | Power Play Hockey | ML Hockey Development |
143 | 12:00 PM | Canton Ice House Red | 08′ | TH Elite | NH Knights |
144 | 12:10 PM | Canton Ice House Blue | 08′ | Halifax Wolverines | Power Play Hockey |
145 | 1:15 PM | Canton Ice House Red | 08′ | GMG Hockey Club | Polar Sports Elite |
146 | 1:25 PM | Canton Ice House Blue | 09′ | NH Knights | Rapid Sniper Kings |
147 | 2:30 PM | Canton Ice House Red | 09′ | Reider Hockey | Prospects Hockey |
148 | 2:40 PM | Canton Ice House Blue | 08′ | Next Stage Hockey | Boston Jr. Blues |
149 | 3:45 PM | Canton Ice House Red | 08′ | Team Real Speed | Boston Knights |
150 | 3:55 PM | Canton Ice House Blue | 08′ | Reider Hockey | Dig Sports Group |
151 | 5:00 PM | Canton Ice House Red | 08′ | V Hockey | Snipers |
152 | 5:10 PM | Canton Ice House Blue | 08′ | Halifax Wolverines | Young Selects |
153 | 6:15 PM | Canton Ice House Red | 09′ | High Pace Hockey | Boston Hockey Club |
154 | 6:25 PM | Canton Ice House Blue | 08′ | BBHS Hockey | The Steel |
155 | 7:30 PM | Canton Ice House Red | 09′ | East Coast Kings Red | Top Shelf |
156 | 7:40 PM | Canton Ice House Blue | 08′ | Next Stage Hockey | Top Shelf |
157 | 8:45 PM | Canton Ice House Red | 08′ | Team Real Speed | Dig Sports Group |
158 | 7:00 AM | NESV Premier | 09′ | Battery Hockey Academy | Surge Hockey |
159 | 7:20 AM | NESV Sec | 08′ | Eels Prospects Green | Mass Avalanche National |
160 | 8:15 AM | NESV Premier | 08′ | Tampa Bay Heat | Vermont Flames |
161 | 8:35 AM | NESV Sec | 09′ | Twin City Thunder | Roc City Elite Red |
162 | 9:30 AM | NESV Premier | 09′ | Messier Selects | Team One |
163 | 9:50 AM | NESV Sec | 08′ | NE Ducks | Fleet Hockey Club |
164 | 10:45 AM | NESV Premier | 09′ | Roc City Elite Black | Northstar Elite White |
165 | 11:05 AM | NESV Sec | 08′ | RAD Elite | EHG |
166 | 12:00 PM | NESV Premier | 09′ | Battery Hockey Academy | Vermont Flames |
167 | 12:20 PM | NESV Sec | 08′ | NS Sharks | Stellabotte |
168 | 1:15 PM | NESV Premier | 08′ | Battery Hockey Academy | Ice Works |
169 | 1:35 PM | NESV Sec | 09′ | Messier Selects | Surge Hockey |
170 | 2:30 PM | NESV Premier | 08′ | Eels Prospects Green | Hockey Development 360 |
171 | 3:45 PM | NESV Premier | 09′ | NS Sharks | Hockey Development 360 |
172 | 4:05 PM | NESV Sec | 09′ | Vermont Flames | Team One |
173 | 5:00 PM | NESV Premier | 08′ | NS Sharks | Mass Avalanche National |
174 | 5:20 PM | NESV Sec | 08′ | TH Elite | Ohio Prospects |
175 | 6:15 PM | NESV Premier | 08′ | NH Knights | Vermont Flames |
176 | 6:35 PM | NESV Sec | 09′ | NS Sharks | DA Hockey |
177 | 7:30 PM | NESV Premier | 08′ | Stellabotte | Hockey Devlopment 360 |
178 | 7:50 PM | NESV Sec | 09′ | Top Speed | ML Hockey Development |
179 | 8:45 PM | NESV Premier | 09′ | Roc City Elite Red | Hockey Devlopment 360 |
180 | 9:00 PM | NESV Sec | 08′ | Eels Prospects Black | Battery Hockey Academy |
181 | 8:25 AM | Bridgewater Ice Arena West | 09′ | Eels Prospects Grey | Mass Avalanche |
182 | 9:40 AM | Bridgewater Ice Arena West | 08′ | Team One | Chicago Clovers |
183 | 10:55 AM | Bridgewater Ice Arena West | 08′ | Eels Prospects Grey | Mass Avalanche American |
184 | 12:00 PM | Bridgewater Ice Arena East | 08′ | Atlantic Coast Elite | RI Independents |
185 | 1:15 PM | Bridgewater Ice Arena East | 08′ | Mad Dog’s Hockey | Townshend Hockey Selects |
186 | 1:25 PM | Bridgewater Ice Arena West | 09′ | Atlantic Coast Elite | RI Rebels |
187 | 2:30 PM | Bridgewater Ice Arena East | 09′ | Townshend Hockey Selects | Mass Avalanche |
188 | 2:40 PM | Bridgewater Ice Arena West | 09′ | Twin City Thunder | DA Hockey |
189 | 3:55 PM | Bridgewater Ice Arena West | 08′ | Mass Avalanche American | Team One |
190 | 5:00 PM | Bridgewater Ice Arena East | 08′ | Eels Prospects Grey | RI Independents |
191 | 5:10 PM | Bridgewater Ice Arena West | 08′ | Townshend Hockey Selects | Chicago Clovers |
192 | 6:15 PM | Bridgewater Ice Arena East | 08′ | Mad Dog’s Hockey | Atlantic Coast Elite |
193 | 6:25 PM | Bridgewater Ice Arena West | 09′ | RI Rebels | Eels Prospects Grey |
194 | 7:30 PM | Bridgewater Ice Arena East | 09′ | Townshend Hockey Selects | Atlantic Coast Elite |
Playoffs Sunday July 17th,2022 | |||||
08′ Division | |||||
195 | 7:10 AM | Foxboro Sports Center Rink 2 | 08′ | Bracket 3B Winner | Bracket 6 Winner (G1) |
196 | 7:10 AM | Canton Ice House Blue | 08′ | Bracket 4B Winner | Bracket 7 Winner (G2) |
197 | 8:00 AM | Canton Ice House Red | 08′ | Bracket 2B Winner | Bracket 5 Winner (G3) |
198 | 8:10 AM | Canton Ice House Blue | 08′ | Bracket 1B Winner | Bracket 8 Winner (G4) |
199 | 8:00 AM | Foxboro Sports Center Rink 2 | 08′ | Bracket 2A Winner | Bracket 9 Winner (G5) |
200 | 9:00 AM | Canton Ice House Red | 08′ | Bracket 4A Winner | Bracket 10B Winner (G6) |
201 | 9:10 AM | Canton Ice House Blue | 08′ | Bracket 3A Winner | Bracket 10A Winner (G7) |
202 | 9:00 AM | Foxboro Sports Center Rink 1 | 08′ | Bracket 1A Winner | Bracket 11 Winner (G8) |
Quarterfinals | |||||
203 | 10:00 AM | Foxboro Sports Center Rink 3 | 08′ | Game 5 Winner | Game 1 Winner (G9) |
204 | 11:00 AM | Foxboro Sports Center Rink 1 | 08′ | Game 6 Winner | Game 4 Winner (G10) |
205 | 11:10 AM | Foxboro Sports Center Rink 2 | 08′ | Game 7 Winner | Game 3 Winner (G11) |
206 | 11:00 AM | Foxboro Sports Center Rink 3 | 08′ | Game 8 Winner | Game 2 Winner (G12) |
Semi-Finals | |||||
207 | 1:30 PM | Foxboro Sports Center Rink 1 | 08′ | Game 9 Winner | Game 11 Winner (G13) |
208 | 1:40 PM | Foxboro Sports Center Rink 2 | 08′ | Game 12 Winner | Game 10 Winner (G14) |
Championship | |||||
209 | 3:40PM | Foxboro Sports Center Rink 2 | 08′ | Game 14 Winner | Game 13 Winner (G15) |
09′ Division | |||||
210 | 7:00 AM | Canton Ice House Red | 09′ | Bracket 4 Winner | Bracket 7 Winner (G1) |
211 | 8:00 AM | Foxboro Sports Center Rink 1 | 09′ | Bracket 5 Winner | Bracket 6 Winner (G2) |
Quarterfinals | |||||
212 | 9:00 AM | Foxboro Sports Center Rink 3 | 09′ | Bracket 2B Winner | Bracket 3B Winner (G3) |
213 | 9:10 AM | Foxboro Sports Center Rink 2 | 09′ | Bracket 1B Winner | Bracket 3A Winner (G4) |
214 | 10:00 AM | Foxboro Sports Center Rink 1 | 09′ | Bracket 1A Winner | Game 1 Winner (G5) |
215 | 10:10 AM | Foxboro Sports Center Rink 2 | 09′ | Bracket 2A Winner | Game 2 Winner (G6) |
Semi-Finals | |||||
216 | 12:30 PM | Foxboro Sports Center Rink 1 | 09′ | Game 5 Winner | Game 3 Winner (G7) |
217 | 12:40 PM | Foxboro Sports Center Rink 2 | 09′ | Game 6 Winner | Game 4 Winner (G8) |
Championship | |||||
218 | 2:40 PM | Foxboro Sports Center Rink 2 | 09′ | Game 7 Winner | Game 8 Winner (G9) |