2011 Division Teams

TeamCoach
3C Elite Hockey (Elite Brackets)Gary Morrow
Atlantic Coast HockeyMike Taylor
Bears Hockey ClubLarry Forgue
Between The BucketJT Tarantino
Boston Hockey ClubMike Busconi
Boston Jr. BluesMike Ciarletta
Boston Junior Whalers (Elite Brackets)Mike Cusack/Jack Cusack
Boston SelectsPat Aufiero/Nick Bobrov
Chill Hockey Club (Elite Brackets)Keith McKittrick
DevCo Hockey (Elite Brackets)Cody Dray
Draft Day East (Elite Brackets)Jake McDermott
East Coast Kings (Elite Brackets)Jamie Armstrong
EelsFrank Scarpaci
FCARick Randazzo
Gotta HockeyM.Phillipes/D.Manochio/M.Walton
GrizzgangJulian Biondo
Heritage (Elite Brackets)Tom Iannitti
Hockey Development 360Anthony Pellegrino
Hockey Essentials (Elite Brackets)Paul Losik/Donny Kane
JRCMatt Reid/Bryan Jones
Mass AttackChris Nagy
Messier Selects
NH Knights (Black) (Elite Brackets)Casey Kesselring
NH Knights (Gold)Casey Kesselring
NH SelectsJohn Sikich
NordiquesMel Manwaring
NorthStar Elite (Black) (Elite Brackets)Justin Friedman
NorthStar Elite (Green) (Elite Brackets)Justin Friedman
NorthStar Elite (White)Justin Friedman
NS Sharks (Elite Brackets)Ross Olsson
Performance Hockey GroupSean O'Brien/Pat Cote
Performance Hockey Group (Elite Brackets)Sean O'Brien/Pat Cote
Polar Selects (Elite Brackets)Tod Zhong
Rapid HockeyKeif Orsini
Rapid Hockey (Blue) (Elite Brackets)Keif Orsini
Rapid Hockey (White) (Elite Brackets)Keif Orsini
Rapid Hockey NAHC (Elite BracketsKeif Orsini/Denis Morin
Rapid Hockey P+ Minotaures (Elite Brackets)Keif Orsini
Scotia SeakingsNick Greenough
Senators Elite Hockey Dev. 1Andy Bryan/Jonathan Lachance/GM
Senators Elite Hockey Dev. 2Andy Bryan/Jonathan Lachance/GM
Sixty Hockey Dev. (Navy) (Elite Brackets)Paul Dovich
Sixty Hockey Dev. (Red) (Elite Brackets)Paul Dovich
South Shore KingsMike Donovan
TCB HockeySebastien Fortin
Team Real Speed (Elite Brackets)Cody Ferriero
Team VirginiaGary Pouliot
Top Speed Hockey (Elite Brackets)Lucas Frey
TSH SelectsLucas Frey
TSH Selects (Elite Brackets)Lucas Frey
U.S. ExpressNick Skerlick/Kevin McCoy
Vermont Jr. CatamountsJustin Martin
Westchester Express SouthMark Umbro
Western Selects (Elite Brackets)Robert O'Leary
Yorktown Sports ChiefsJeff Schmidt
Young KingsTom Bunting