2022 MCC 2008 Div. Teams

 TeamCoach
AlouettesLuke Galvin
Atlantic Coast EliteMike Taylor
Battery Hockey AcademyKyle Althen
BBHS Hockey (Elite Brackets)Brandon Villamere
Black Bear HockeyBen Harff
Boston Hockey ClubMike Busconi/Marc Stuzynski
Boston Junior BluesMike Ciarletta
Boston KnightsChris Capasso
Chicago CloversCody Murphy
Coaches ChoiceAJ Riccardi/Nick Skerlick
Dig Sports GroupNathaniel Brooks/Derrell Levy
Eels Prospects (Green)Frank Scarpaci
Eels Prospects BlackJoey Giambalvo
Eels Prospects GreyFrank Scarpaci
EHGBob Thornton
Fleet Hockey ClubAran Ward
Florida DragonsPaul Healey
GMG Hockey ClubJustin Martin
Halifax WolverinesSteve Bent
Hockey Development 360 RedAnthony Pelligrino/JJ Michaels
Ice Works (Elite Brackets)Brian Payne
Junior Golden HawksShawn Hicks
Mad Dog's HockeyGlenn Bock
Maroon Hockey (Canada)Eric Faion
Mass Avalanche (American)Joe Ripa
Mass Avalanche (National)Joe Ripa
New England Ducks Joe Resto
Next Stage HockeyAlan Karadinovic
NH KnightsCasey Kesselring
NorthStar Elite (Black) (Elite Brackets)Justin Friedman
NorthStar Elite (Green)Justin Friedman
NorthStar Elite (Silver) (Elite Brackets)Justin Friedman
NorthStar Elite (White) (Elite Brackets)Justin Friedman
NS SharksRoss Olsson
Ohio ProspectsKyle Koennecke
PG SelectsJustin Agosta
PolarSports EliteDan McGoff
Power Play HockeyKeith Durand
Quebec Prospect WarriorsJonathan LaChance
Rapid Athletic DevelopmentBrett Beebe/Dan Gentzler/Matt Gilroy
Rapid Hockey DevelopmentKeif Orsini
Reider Hockey Matt Reid/Josh Fusco
RI IndependentsPat Desir
RI RebelsJoe Lovell
Roc City Elite (Silver)Matt Dibble
Roc City Elite BlackMatt Dibble
Roc City Elite RedMatt Dibble
Snipers (Elite Brackets)Kurt Stokinger
SSK BlackJoe Hulbig
Stellabotte S&DCJ Stellabotte
Tampa Heat John Evanecky
Team OneRay Jacques
TH EliteDanny Perez
The Steel (Elite Brackets)Matthew Juneau
Top ShelfJon Bellonio/Steve Novodor
Townshend HockeyGraeme Townshend
Tropics (Orange)Joe Lovell
V HockeyTom Bunting
Vermont FlamesDavid Pavlik
Young SelectsJP Young